U16 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U16 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3                
1. 2:30pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 06     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3            
   A - ICSF 00As  1                
    9. 2:30pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 08     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2                
2. 11:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC  0                
        13. 10:30am  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 08     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3    
   H - SFC SFC Selects  3                
3. 6:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Clov Athletic Park # 1     H - SFC SFC Selects  3            
   A - KLM United FC  2                
    10. 12:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 01     A - SFC SFC Selects  1        
   H - WCM West Coast Metro  0                
4. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Westview Secondary     A - WV West Van Rangers  1            
   A - WV West Van Rangers  2                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park East Grass     DCS Delta Coastal Selects  
   H - Sssnich Fusion  1                
5.      H - Sssnich Fusion  1            
   A - Lakehill Gorge  0                
    11. 2:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Lochside Turf     H - Sssnich Fusion  1        
   H - CMF CMF Revolution  2                
6. 8:00pm  FRI April 1, 2016  Map  Charles Best Turf     A - CMF CMF Revolution  0            
   A - BMS BDMS United  0                
        14. 12:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Lochside Turf     A - LUS Langley United  0    
   H - NVF North Vancouver FC  3                
7. 1:15pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     H - NVF North Vancouver FC  0            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2                
    12. 2:15pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Windsor Sec. School AW     A - LUS Langley United  2        
   H - LUS Langley United  1                
8. 11:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Willoughby S1 New Turf     A - LUS Langley United  2            
   A - BMS BDMS Gunners  0                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.