U15 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U15 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects                  
1.      H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 2:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Dennis Elsom Turf     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  4        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1                
2. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Abby Senior Sec    A - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  0            
   A - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  2                
        13. 4:30pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Dennis Elsom Turf     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3    
   H - NSG North Shore Girls SC  3                
3. 12:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Windsor AT E     H - NSG North Shore Girls SC  2            
   A - BMS BDMS Strikers  2                
    10. 12:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Windsor Sec. School AW     A - NSG North Shore Girls SC  0        
   H - CMF CMF Shock  4                
4. 3:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Charles Best Turf     A - CMF CMF Shock  1            
   A - WCM West Coast Metro  2                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SUN May 1, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Kinsmen Grass     DCS Delta Coastal Selects  
   H - UISA Riptide  5                
5.      H - UISA Riptide  1            
   A - GLH Gorge/Lakehill  2                
    11. 12:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Robron Park     H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1                
6. 12:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3            
   A - WV West Van Rangers  0                
        14. 12:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Tom Binnie Park     A - RFC Richmond FC  2    
   H - RFC Richmond FC                  
7.      H - RFC Richmond FC  1            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    12. 3:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Red AT     A - RFC Richmond FC  3        
   H - VFC Vancouver FC  1                
8. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Memorial South Park     A - VFC Vancouver FC  0            
   A - CCB CCB Elite 01  0                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.