U15 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U15 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - PMO Port Moody AC Selects                  
1.      H - PMO Port Moody AC Selects  4            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 10:00am  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Trasolini Turf     H - PMO Port Moody AC Selects  1        
   H - RU Richmond FC United  1                
2. 2:30pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Red AT     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  0            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3                
        13. 10:00am  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Trasolini Turf     H - BMS BDMS FC  2    
   H - BMS BDMS FC  3                
3. 11:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #2     H - BMS BDMS FC  4            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC  2                
    10. 1:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     A - BMS BDMS FC  2        
   H - NVF North Vancouver FC  0                
4. 11:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     A - CMF CMF Atletico  2            
   A - CMF CMF Atletico  3                
                     
            15. 11:00am  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park - West     BMS BDMS FC  
   H - BUP Bays/Peninsula  5                
5.      H - BUP Bays/Peninsula  3            
   A - SFPL Saanich Fusion/Prospect L  2                
    11. 1:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Glenlyon Norfolk School     H - VUFC Santos  2        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1                
6. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  ExhibitionField - Chilliwack     A - VUFC Santos  4            
   A - VUFC Santos  3                
        14. 9:30am  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Jericho Turf N     A - VUFC Santos  1    
   H - CCB CCB Elite 01  3                
7. 6:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 09     H - CCB CCB Elite 01  2            
   A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1                
    12. 4:15pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 04     A - CCB CCB Elite 01  1        
   H - WV West Van Rangers  2                
8. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     A - WV West Van Rangers  1            
   A - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United  0                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.