U14 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U14 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - SFC Surrey FC  2                
1. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Goldstone Park (West)     H - SFC Surrey FC  4            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0                
    9. 2:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 01     H - SFC Surrey FC  1        
   H - WCM West Coast Metro  2                
2. 12:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Westview Secondary     A - WCM West Coast Metro  2            
   A - NVF North Vancouver FC  0                
        13. 2:00pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 03     H - SFC Surrey FC  3    
   H - VFC Vancouver FC  4                
3. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Point Grey Turf.     H - VFC Vancouver FC  1            
   A - CMF CMF Internazionale  2                
    10. 1:30pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Jericho Turf N     A - LUS Langley United  0        
   H - LUS Langley United  4                
4. 1:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Willoughby S1 New Turf     A - LUS Langley United  2            
   A - RU Richmond FC United  2                
                     
            15. 3:00pm  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Kinsmen Grass     SFC Surrey FC  
   H - UISA Riptide  5                
5.      H - UISA Riptide  3            
   A - SFPL Saanich Fusion/Prospect L  0                
    11. 2:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Robron Park     H - UISA Riptide  3        
   H - BMS BDMS FC  2                
6. 3:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Burnaby North Turf     A - BMS BDMS FC  1            
   A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1                
        14. 2:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Comox Valley Turf     A - UISA Riptide  2    
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3                
7. 7:00pm  FRI April 1, 2016  Map  Holly Park Turf     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  0            
   A - BMS BDMS Code  0                
    12. 2:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 05     A - VUFC Golazos  0        
   H - WV West Van Rangers  2                
8. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     A - VUFC Golazos  2            
   A - VUFC Golazos  3                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.