U13 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U13 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - SFC SFC Pegasus                  
1.      H - SFC SFC Pegasus  4            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 2:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 01     H - SFC SFC Pegasus  1        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  3                
2. 10:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Abby Senior Sec    A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0            
   A - VUFC Electricity  0                
        13. 2:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 04     H - SFC SFC Pegasus  3    
   H - CMF CMF Venom  3                
3. 8:00pm  FRI April 1, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Centre - (East)     H - CMF CMF Venom  5            
   A - BMS BDMS Barca  0                
    10. 9:45am  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Center (West)     A - CMF CMF Venom  0        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1                
4. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Clov Athletic Park # 3     A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1            
   A - RFC Richmond FC  0                
                     
            15. 10:00am  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park East (AT)     SFC SFC Pegasus  
   H - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian                  
5.      H - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  0            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    11. 10:00am  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Gates #2 (Cent) Grass     H - NSG North Shore Girls SC  0        
   H - NSG North Shore Girls SC  2                
6. 10:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Windsor AT E     A - NSG North Shore Girls SC  1            
   A - PMO Port Moody Platinum  1                
        14. 10:15am  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Sutherland AT     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  0    
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1                
7. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 10     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3            
   A - WV West Van Rangers  0                
    12. 2:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Dugald Morrison Park     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  4        
   H - WCM West Coast Metro  2                
8. 12:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Pitt Meadows High School - Turf     A - VFC Vancouver FC  0            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC  4                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.