U18 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U18 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - NSG North Shore Girls 98  5                
1. 3:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Windsor AT E     H - NSG North Shore Girls 98  4            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Sting  2                
    9. 3:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Windsor Sec. School AW     H - NSG North Shore Girls 98  2        
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Attack  4                
2. 12:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 05     A - DCS Delta Coastal Attack  1            
   A - WCM West Coast Metro  0                
        13. 3:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Sutherland AT     H - NSG North Shore Girls 98  1    
   H - WV West Van Rangers  1                
3. 4:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     H - WV West Van Rangers  2            
   A - CMF CMF Stompers  0                
    10. 4:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     A - WV West Van Rangers  1        
   H - NSG North Shore Girls 99  0                
4. 2:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Sutherland AT     A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects B""  1            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects B""  1                
                     
            15. 11:00am  SUN May 1, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park - West     NSG North Shore Girls 98  
   H - SFPL Saanich Fusion/Prospect L  1                
5.      H - SFPL Saanich Fusion/Prospect L  0            
   A - UISA Storm  0                
    11. 12:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Lochside Turf     H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3                
6. 3:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     A - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects A""  2                
        14. 3:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Tom Binnie Park     A - BMS BDMS Metro  0    
   H - BMS BDMS Metro  3                
7. 5:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Burnaby North Turf     H - BMS BDMS Metro  3            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC  1                
    12. 2:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #2     A - BMS BDMS Metro  3        
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects 98  1                
8. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 09     A - SFC SFC Pegasus 98  0            
   A - SFC SFC Pegasus 98  2                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.