U13 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 1, 2016 5:29PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U13 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - VFC Vancouver FC  4                
1. 12:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Memorial South Park     H - VFC Vancouver FC  5            
   A - WV West Van Rangers  2                
    9. 11:30am  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Jericho Turf N     H - VFC Vancouver FC  2        
   H - WCM West Coast Metro  0                
2. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Westview Secondary     A - SFC Surrey FC  1            
   A - SFC Surrey FC  4                
        13. 3:30pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Vancouver Technical     H - VFC Vancouver FC  0    
   H - NVF North Vancouver FC  1                
3. 9:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     H - NVF North Vancouver FC  5            
   A - CMF CMF AC Milan  0                
    10. 2:15pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     A - NVF North Vancouver FC  0        
   H - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury  3                
4. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Gates #2 (Cent) Grass     A - PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury  0            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2                
                     
            15. 10:00am  SUN May 1, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park East (AT)     BMS BDMS FC  
   H - BMS BDMS FC  5                
5. 1:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Burnaby North Turf     H - BMS BDMS FC  2            
   A - RU Richmond FC United  1                
    11. 10:00am  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     H - BMS BDMS FC  1        
   H - VUFC 03 Rangers  1                
6. 12:30pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Jericho Turf S     A - PMO Port Moody Dynamo  0            
   A - PMO Port Moody Dynamo  3                
        14. 10:00am  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     A - BMS BDMS FC  2    
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1                
7. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     H - CCB CCB Elite 03  0            
   A - CCB CCB Elite 03  2                
    12. 10:00am  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 01     A - LUS Langley United  0        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0                
8. 12:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  ExhibitionField - Chilliwack     A - LUS Langley United  1            
   A - LUS Langley United  4                
                     

  B.C. Coastal A Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.