U15 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U15 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  2                
1. 10:30am  SAT April-11-15  Map  Hjorth Turf #1     H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  1            
   A - SFC SFC Pegasus 00  1                
    9. 10:00am  SAT April-18-15  Map  Erma Stephenson     H - BSS Burnaby Selects  0        
   H - VU VUFC Vikings  0                
2. 3:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  University Hill Secondary     A - BSS Burnaby Selects  2            
   A - BSS Burnaby Selects  1                
        13. 10:00am  SAT April-25-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #2     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  4    
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  4                
3. 2:30pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  South Surrey Athl 08     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2            
   A - CAU Cliff Avenue  0                
    10. 2:30pm  SAT April-18-15  Map  South Surrey Athl 05     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1        
   H - WCM West Coast Metro  3                
4. 3:30pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Westview Secondary     A - WCM West Coast Metro  1            
   A - NVF NVFC Selects  0                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SAT May-02-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Cent Kins Grass     DCS Delta Coastal Selects  
   H - RIP UI Riptide  1                
5.      H - RIP UI Riptide  2            
   A - SF Saanich Fusion  0                
    11. 2:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Comox Valley turf     H - CCB CCB Eagles  2        
   H - CCB CCB Eagles  2                
6. 2:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Newton Athletic 04     A - CCB CCB Eagles  7            
   A - WV WVSC Rangers  1                
        14. 12:00pm  SAT April-25-15  Map  Newton Athletic 04     A - CCB CCB Eagles  0    
   H - RU Richmond United  3                
7. 1:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     H - RU Richmond United  0            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC U15 B  2                
    12. 1:00pm  SAT April-18-15  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1        
   H - PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select  0                
8. 12:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Trasolini (Turf)     A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  11                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.