U14 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U14 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - PCE PCE Castilians                  
1. 2:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Delsom Turf     H - PCE PCE Castilians  2            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 10:30am  SUN April-19-15  Map  Gates #2 (Cent)     H - PCE PCE Castilians  1        
   H - RGS Richmond FC  3                
2. 3:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     A - RGS Richmond FC  1            
   A - CCB Central City Breakers El  0                
        13. 10:30am  SUN April-26-15  Map  Gates #2 (Cent)     H - PCE PCE Castilians  5    
   H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  3                
3. 2:45pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  3            
   A - WV WVSC Rangers  0                
    10. 12:15pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Windsor AT     A - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  0        
   H - CMF CMF Shock  3                
4. 10:00am  SUN April-12-15  Map  Coquitlam Town Centre West     A - CMF CMF Shock  1            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SUN May-03-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Centre E Grass     PCE PCE Castilians  
   H - RIP UI Riptide  1                
5.      H - RIP UI Riptide  0            
   A - STO UI Storm  0                
    11. 12:00pm  SAT April-18-15  Map  Comox Valley turf     H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  4        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  2                
6. 2:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Clov Athletic Park # 3     A - SGU Surrey Guildford United  3            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC U14G  0                
        14. 7:00pm  TUE April-28-15  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     A - SGU Surrey Guildford United  0    
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects                  
7.      H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    12. 2:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Delsom Turf     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1        
   H - CAU Cliff Avenue  0                
8. 4:30pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Burnaby North Turf     A - WCM West Coast FC  1            
   A - WCM West Coast FC  2                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.