U14 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U14 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - PMO Port Moody (01) AC Select                  
1.      H - PMO Port Moody (01) AC Select  6            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 10:00am  SAT April-18-15  Map  Trasolini (Turf)     H - PMO Port Moody (01) AC Select  2        
   H - NVF NVFC Selects  0                
2. 12:15pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Windsor AT     A - VU VUFC Santos  1            
   A - VU VUFC Santos  3                
        13. 10:00am  SAT April-25-15  Map  Trasolini (Turf)     H - PMO Port Moody (01) AC Select  3    
   H - CCB Central City Breakers El  3                
3. 4:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Newton Athletic 04     H - CCB Central City Breakers El  1            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  0                
    10. 4:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Tom Binnie Park     A - CCB Central City Breakers El  1        
   H - WV WVSC Rangers  2                
4. 12:30pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Ambleside D     A - WV WVSC Rangers  0            
   A - PCE PCE United  0                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SUN May-03-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Centre W Turf     PMO Port Moody (01) AC Select  
   H - LVI Saanich Fusion  2                
5.      H - LVI Saanich Fusion  2            
   A - LVI Juan de Fuca/Sooke  1                
    11. 2:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Tyndall turf     H - LVI Saanich Fusion  2        
   H - RU Richmond United  3                
6. 3:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Hugh Boyd Red AT     A - RU Richmond United  1            
   A - CMF CMF Athletico  1                
        14. 3:00pm  SUN April-26-15  Map  Tyndall turf     A - BSS Burnaby Selects  2    
   H - BSS Burnaby Selects  2                
7. 2:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     H - BSS Burnaby Selects  1            
   A - SGU Surrey Guildford United  1                
    12. 12:00pm  SAT April-18-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #1     A - BSS Burnaby Selects  4        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0                
8. 10:00am  SAT April-11-15  Map  Exhibition Field- Chilliwack     A - VFC Vancouver FC U14 B  0            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC U14 B  5                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.