U13 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U13 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad                  
1.      H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  2            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    9. 10:15am  SUN April-19-15  Map  Windsor AT     H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  2        
   H - VFC Vancouver FC U13G  8                
2. 12:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Andy Livingstone E S     A - VFC Vancouver FC U13G  0            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1                
        13. 10:15am  SUN April-26-15  Map  Windsor AT     H - NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  3    
   H - WCM West Coast FC  2                
3. 1:30pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Westview Secondary     H - WCM West Coast FC  3            
   A - RGS Richmond FC  1                
    10. 1:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Westview Secondary     A - WCM West Coast FC  1        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  2                
4. 12:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Clov Athletic Park # 3     A - SGU Surrey Guildford United  2            
   A - PMO Port Moody Destroyers  1                
                     
            15. 12:00pm  SAT May-02-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Centre E Turf     NSG North Shore Girls Renegad  
   H - CCB Central City Breakers El                  
5.      H - CCB Central City Breakers El  3            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    11. 10:00am  SUN April-19-15  Map  Tom Binnie Park     H - CCB Central City Breakers El  0        
   H - PCE PCE Crush  0                
6. 2:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Gates #2 (Cent)     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  0            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1                
        14. 10:00am  SUN April-26-15  Map  Newton Athletic 01     A - CMF CMF Rebels  1    
   H - CMF CMF Rebels                  
7.      H - CMF CMF Rebels  2            
   A - Bye Bye                  
    12. 12:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Charles Best Turf     A - CMF CMF Rebels  1        
   H - BGS Burnaby Girls Dynamite  1                
8. 12:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Burnaby Central School     A - BGS Burnaby Girls Dynamite  1            
   A - WV WVSC Rangers  0                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.