U18 Girls - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U18 Girls Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - BSS Burnaby Selects  1                
1. 2:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #1     H - BSS Burnaby Selects  3            
   A - DCS Delta Coastal Sel 97  0                
    9. 12:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #1     H - BSS Burnaby Selects  1        
   H - WCM West Coast FC  1                
2. 5:30pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Westview Secondary     A - WCM West Coast FC  0            
   A - CMF CMF Stompers  0                
        13. 2:00pm  SUN April-26-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #4     H - NSG NSG Renegades "98"  0    
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Sel "A"  2                
3. 6:30pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Willoughby Turf East     H - FVS Fraser Valley Sel "A"  0            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Sel "B"  1                
    10. 6:00pm SUN April-19-15     A - NSG NSG Renegades "98"  2        
   H - BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard  0                
4. 2:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Burnaby Central School     A - NSG NSG Renegades "98"  2            
   A - NSG NSG Renegades "98"  4                
                     
            15. 11:45am  SUN May-03-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Cent Kins Grass     UIS UI Storm  
   H - SF Saanich Fusion  3                
5.      H - UIS UI Storm  2            
   A - UIS UI Storm  5                
    11. 12:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Merle Logan Turf     H - UIS UI Storm  3        
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  0                
6. 4:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Clov Athletic Park # 3     A - SFC SFC Pegasus '98  1            
   A - SFC SFC Pegasus '98  3                
        14. 2:00pm  SUN April-26-15  Map  Second Turf     A - UIS UI Storm  1    
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects "98  3                
7. 4:30pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  South Surrey Athl 10     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects "98  1            
   A - NSG NSG Renegades "97"  0                
    12. 4:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  South Surrey Athl 10     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects "98  1        
   H - WV WVSC Rangers  2                
8. 4:00pm  SUN April-12-15  Map  Ambleside D     A - WV WVSC Rangers  0            
   A - PCE PCE Rush  1                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.