U13 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 3, 2015 3:03PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U13 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   April 10, 11, and 12 Round-of-16    April 17, 18, and 19 Quarter-Finals    April 24, 25, and 26 Semi-Finals    May 2 and 3 Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - SFC SFC Pegasus  3                
1. 10:00am  SAT April-11-15  Map  Newton Athletic 01     H - SFC SFC Pegasus  1            
   A - RU Richmond United  1                
    9. 12:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Hjorth Turf #1     H - NVF NVFC Selects  2        
   H - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0                
2. 12:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Exhibition Field- Chilliwack     A - NVF NVFC Selects  2            
   A - NVF NVFC Selects  1                
        13. 2:15pm  SAT April-25-15  Map  Confederation Park (Turf)     H - NVF NVFC Selects  3    
   H - CCB Central City Breakers El  6                
3. 12:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Newton Athletic 04     H - CCB Central City Breakers El  7            
   A - SGU Surrey Guildford United  1                
    10. 2:00pm  SUN April-19-15  Map  Tom Binnie Park     A - CCB Central City Breakers El  1        
   H - WV WVSC Rangers  1                
4. 10:00am  SAT April-11-15  Map  Ambleside D     A - WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec  0            
   A - WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec  3                
                     
            15. 10:00am  SAT May-02-15  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Centre E Turf     NVF NVFC Selects  
   H - CAU Cliff Avenue  2                
5. 11:00am  SAT April-11-15  Map  Burnaby North Turf     H - CAU Cliff Avenue  2            
   A - VUFC VUFC Golazos  1                
    11. 12:00pm  SAT April-18-15  Map  Burnaby North Turf     H - CAU Cliff Avenue  1        
   H - LUS Langley United  3                
6. 3:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Willoughby Turf West     A - LUS Langley United  0            
   A - PCE PCE United  1                
        14. 12:00pm  SAT April-25-15  Map  Burnaby North Turf     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2    
   H - BSS Burnaby Selects  3                
7. 12:00pm  SAT April-11-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     H - BSS Burnaby Selects  2            
   A - CMF CMF Internazionale.  1                
    12. 10:00am  SAT April-18-15  Map  Burnaby Lake West #1     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2        
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2                
8. 10:30am  SAT April-11-15  Map  South Surrey Athl 08     A - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  4            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC U13 B  1                
                     

  B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.12       Copyright © 2015 George Riddell.