U14 Boys - BC Coastal A Cup

Printed: May 20, 2014 9:12PM

Coastal Cup Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals
U14 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U13 Girls U14 Boys U14 Girls U15 Boys U15 Girls U16 Boys U16 Girls U18 Boys U18 Girls

 

   March 28, 29, 30.    April 4, 5 and 6 - Quarter-Finals    April 11, 12 and 13 - Semi-Finals    April 26 and 27 - Cup Finals    Champion
                     
   H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1                
1.      H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  3            
   A - Bye Bye  0                
    9. 10:30am  SAT April-05-14  Map  South Surrey Athl 06     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  1        
   H - BBS Burnaby Selects  1                
2. 12:00pm  SAT March-29-14  Map  Burnaby Lake West #4     A - BBS Burnaby Selects  2            
   A - FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0                
        13. 10:30am  SAT April-12-14  Map  South Surrey Athl 07     H - DCS Delta Coastal Selects  2    
   H - SGU Surrey Guildford United  0                
3. 5:00pm  SAT March-29-14  Map  Hjorth Turf #1     H - NVF NVFC Selects  0            
   A - NVF NVFC Selects  1                
    10. 1:00pm  SAT April-05-14  Map  Windsor AT     A - SFC SFC Strikers  0        
   H - SFC SFC Strikers  1                
4. 12:00pm  SUN March-30-14  Map  Newton Athletic Park Turf # 2     A - SFC SFC Strikers  4            
   A - VFC Vancouver FC U14B  0                
                     
            15. 11:15am  SAT April-26-14  Map  Minoru Park Oval     DCS Delta Coastal Selects  
   H - LVI Saanich/Prospect  1                
5.      H - UVI Riptide U14B  2            
   A - UVI Riptide U14B  2                
    11. 2:00pm  SUN April-06-14  Map  Valleyview #1     H - UVI Riptide U14B  2        
   H - PMO Port Moody(00) AC Selects  1                
6. 12:00pm  SAT March-29-14  Map  Heritage Woods     A - CCB CCB Elite 00  1            
   A - CCB CCB Elite 00  3                
        14. 3:00pm  SUN April-13-14  Map  Valleyview #1     A - UVI Riptide U14B  1    
   H - RU Richmond United  1                
7. 1:00pm  SAT March-29-14  Map  Hugh Boyd Red AT     H - RU Richmond United  1            
   A - WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec  0                
    12. 1:00pm  SAT April-05-14  Map  Hugh Boyd Red AT     A - RU Richmond United  1        
   H - CMF CMF Revolution  2                
8. 11:00am  SAT March-29-14  Map  Charles Best School     A - WVA WVSC Rangers  0            
   A - WVA WVSC Rangers  3                
                     

  2014 B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v14.0 Copyright © 2014 George Riddell.