U18 - BC Coastal Girls B Cup

Printed: May 2, 2016 10:46AM

Cup Brackets Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U18 Contacts   U13 U14 U15 U16 U17 U18

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - RGSA RGSA-U18-Ravens  3                
1. 11:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     H - RGSA RGSA-U18-Ravens  4            
   A - VAFC VAFC Roadrunners  1                
    9. 11:00am  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     H - RGSA RGSA-U18-Ravens  1        
   H - WYSC WYSC-U18-Sea To Sky - Lig  1                
2. 2:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Quest Unitersity Turf     A - NCU NCU-U18-Rebels  0            
   A - NCU NCU-U18-Rebels  3                
        13. 11:00am  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     H - RGSA RGSA-U18-Ravens  0    
   H - NSG NSG-U18-Impact  4                
3. 5:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Sutherland Turf     H - NSG NSG-U18-Impact  0            
   A - VUFC VUFC-U18-Fury  1                
    10. 2:15pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Sutherland Turf     A - SFC SFC-U18-Tigers  0        
   H - CWK CWK-U18-Attack  0                
4. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Exhibition Park - Chilliwack     A - SFC SFC-U18-Tigers  1            
   A - SFC SFC-U18-Tigers  1                
                     
            15. 1:00pm  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park - West(AT)     TSC TSC-U18-Blues  
   H - Saanich Fusion/Peninsula  0                
5.      H - Saanich Fusion/Peninsula  0            
   A - Vancouver Island  0                
    11.      H - Saanich Fusion/Peninsula  2        
   H - Vancouver Island  0                
6.      A - Vancouver Island  0            
   A - Vancouver Island  0                
        14. 12:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Tyndall Turf    A - TSC TSC-U18-Blues  3    
   H - SFC SFC-U18-Rangers  0                
7. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Goldstone Park (West)     H - PGML PGML-U18-Wolves  0            
   A - PGML PGML-U18-Wolves  1                
    12. 12:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Willoughby S1 New Turf     A - TSC TSC-U18-Blues  4        
   H - AFC AFC-U18-Albion FC  0                
8. 11:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Samuel Robertson Technical School     A - TSC TSC-U18-Blues  1            
   A - TSC TSC-U18-Blues  6                
                     

  2016 B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.