U16 - BC Coastal Girls B Cup

Printed: May 2, 2016 10:45AM

Cup Brackets Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U16 Contacts   U13 U14 U15 U16 U17 U18

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - CMF CMF-U16-Predators  2                
1. 4:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Centre - W     H - CMF CMF-U16-Predators  2            
   A - RCS RCS-U16-Synergy  0                
    9. 4:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Centre - W     H - CMF CMF-U16-Predators  1        
   H - SFC SFC-U16-Sharks  1                
2. 12:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Goldstone Park (West)     A - CWK CWK-U16-Attack  1            
   A - CWK CWK-U16-Attack  3                
        13. 11:00am  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Centre - W     H - MAR MAR-U16-00Phoenix  4    
   H - NSG NSG-U16-Vipers  0                
3. 12:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Sutherland Turf     H - GAC GAC-U16-Phoenix  0            
   A - GAC GAC-U16-Phoenix  1                
    10. 2:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Hjorth Turf #2     A - MAR MAR-U16-00Phoenix  2        
   H - WCA WCA-U16-Storm  0                
4. 2:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Pitt Meadows High School - Turf     A - MAR MAR-U16-00Phoenix  1            
   A - MAR MAR-U16-00Phoenix  2                
                     
            15. 1:00pm  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Park East Grass     MAR MAR-U16-00Phoenix  
   H - Bays United  0                
5.      H - Bays United  0            
   A - Vancouver Island  0                
    11.      H - Bays United  1        
   H - Vancouver Island                  
6.      A - Vancouver Island  0            
   A - Vancouver Island                  
        14. 1:00pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Finlayson Turf Topaz Park     A - Bays United  0    
   H - SDL SDL-U16-Delta United  0                
7. 6:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Dennis Elsom Turf     H - LUSA LUSA-U16-Langley Utd. Yar  3            
   A - LUSA LUSA-U16-Langley Utd. Yar  1                
    12. 10:00am  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  McLeod Athletic Park     A - VUFC VUFC-U16-2000Thunder  0        
   H - RGSA RGSA-U16-Richmond GFC  0                
8. 1:30pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Hugh Boyd Blue AT     A - VUFC VUFC-U16-2000Thunder  5            
   A - VUFC VUFC-U16-2000Thunder  1                
                     

  2016 B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.