U14 - BC Coastal Girls B Cup

Printed: May 2, 2016 10:45AM

Cup Brackets Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U14 Contacts   U13 U14 U15 U16 U17 U18

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - VAFC VAFC-U14-Rain City Rebels  3                
1. 11:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Memorial South Park     H - VAFC VAFC-U14-Rain City Rebels  2            
   A - PGML PGML-U14-Heat  0                
    9. 1:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Vancouver Technical     H - VAFC VAFC-U14-Rain City Rebels  1        
   H - CMF CMF-U14-Aftershock  7                
2. 1:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Charles Best Turf     A - CMF CMF-U14-Aftershock  1            
   A - WCA WCA-U14-West Coast Thunde  1                
        13. 3:45pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Vancouver Technical     H - CWK CWK-U14-Attack  2    
   H - PCE PCE-U14-Rebels  0                
3. 10:30am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Gates Park Turf     H - CWK CWK-U14-Attack  2            
   A - CWK CWK-U14-Attack  3                
    10. 3:00pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  Exhibition Park - Chilliwack     A - CWK CWK-U14-Attack  5        
   H - BGS CAU-U14-Snipers 2002  0                
4. 11:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Burnaby North Turf     A - NSG NSG-U14-Thunder 02  0            
   A - NSG NSG-U14-Thunder 02  1                
                     
            15. 1:00pm  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove Athletic Kinsmen Grass     CWK CWK-U14-Attack  
   H - Peninsula/Prospect Lake  0                
5.      H - Peninsula/Prospect Lake              
   A - Vancouver Island  0                
    11.      H - Peninsula/Prospect Lake  0        
   H - Vancouver Island                  
6.      A - Vancouver Island              
   A - Vancouver Island                  
        14. 1:00pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Map  Layritz Turf     A - SUSC SUSC-U14-Heat  1    
   H - WVSC WVSC-U14-Spuraways  4                
7. 10:00am  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     H - WVSC WVSC-U14-Spuraways  0            
   A - CMF CMF-U14-Titanium  0                
    12. 6:30pm  SUN April 10, 2016  Map  William Griffin Park Turf     A - SUSC SUSC-U14-Heat  2        
   H - VUFC VUFC 02Comets  0                
8. 3:00pm  SUN April 3, 2016  Map  Jericho Turf N     A - SUSC SUSC-U14-Heat  1            
   A - SUSC SUSC-U14-Heat  3                
                     

  2016 B.C. Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.