U16 Boys - BC Coastal Boys B Cup

May 14, 2016 at 4:36PM

Schedules Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U16 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U14 Boys U15 Boys U16 Boys U17 Boys U18 Boys

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - WVA Spuraways  1                
1. 12:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     H - WVA Spuraways  1            
   A - CWK Attack  0                
    9.      H - WVA Spuraways  1        
   H - WCA United (Carlson)  1                
2. 2:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Pitt Meadows High School - Turf     A - NVF Fury 2000  0            
   A - NVF Fury 2000  4                
        13. 12:30pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Ambleside D     H - PUF Elite 2000  1    
   H - RFC Gunners  1                
3. 2:30pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Richmond High School     H - VUFC Vikings  1            
   A - VUFC Vikings  2                
    10. 2:30pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Point Grey Turf.     A - PUF Elite 2000  2        
   H - PUF Elite 2000  3                
4. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Tom Binnie Park     A - PUF Elite 2000  3            
   A - NVF Torrent 2000  1                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Kinsmen Grass     NDS U16-Div 1 United  
   H - UVI Saanich Fusion/Lakehill                  
5.      H - UVI Saanich Fusion/Lakehill              
   A - LVI Vancouver Island                  
    11.      H - UVI Saanich Fusion/Lakehill  1        
   H - ISL-1 Vancouver Island                  
6.      A - ISL-1 Vancouver Island              
   A - Bye Vancouver Island                  
        14. 12:00pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Tyndall Turf ( Sannich )    A - NDS U16-Div 1 United  3    
   H - NDS U16-Div 1 United  7                
7. 1:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Dennis Elsom Turf Moved to this field and time on Thursday.    H - NDS U16-Div 1 United  3            
   A - WBN Tigers  1                
    12. 6:15pm  FRI April 8, 2016  Map  Dennis Elsom Turf     A - NDS U16-Div 1 United  2        
   H - NCU Strikers  5                
8. 3:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Coquitlam Town Center - Cunning     A - NCU Strikers  1            
   A - CCB Inter  1                
                     

  BC Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.