U14 Boys - BC Coastal Boys B Cup

May 14, 2016 at 4:36PM

Schedules Teams by District  
Round of 16   Quarter Finals   Semi Finals   Finals   Leagues
U14 Boys Contacts   U13 Boys U14 Boys U15 Boys U16 Boys U17 Boys U18 Boys

 

   April 1, 2 and 3 Round-of-16    April 8, 9 and 10 Quarter-Finals    April 15, 16 and 17 Semi-Finals    April 30th and May 1st Coastal-Finals    Champion
                     
   H - RFC Rangers  0                
1. 11:30am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Richmond High School     H - CAU Thunder 2002  0            
   A - CAU Thunder 2002  2                
    9. 1:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Burnaby North Turf     H - AMF Hurricane  0        
   H - AMF Hurricane  3                
2. 12:00pm  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Abbotsford Secondary Turf     A - AMF Hurricane  1            
   A - ICSF 02Juventus  1                
        13. 12:00pm  SAT April 16, 2016  Map  Abbotsford Secondary Turf     H - SFC Van United  0    
   H - WCA Wonder Boys (Norman)  0                
3. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Pitt Meadows High School - Turf     H - SFC Van United  4            
   A - SFC Van United  6                
    10. 2:00pm  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  Newton Athletic 02     A - SFC Van United  2        
   H - LUS Langley Utd. McHale  2                
4. 9:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  Willoughby S1     A - LUS Langley Utd. McHale  0            
   A - VAFC 02Lightning  3                
                     
            15. 9:00am  SAT April 30, 2016  Map  Aldergrove AP West     CFC CFC02M Royal  
   H - LVI Juan de Fuca Soberg  2                
5. SAT February 27, 2016     H - LVI Juan de Fuca Soberg              
   A - UVI Vancouver Island  0                
    11.      H - LVI Juan de Fuca Soberg  0        
   H - ISL-1 Vancouver Island                  
6.      A - ISL-1 Vancouver Island              
   A - Bye Vancouver Island                  
        14. 12:30pm  SUN April 17, 2016  Royal Bay Turf Field (Colwood)    A - CFC CFC02M Royal  1    
   H - CFC CFC02M Royal  2                
7. 10:00am  SAT April 2, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 09     H - CFC CFC02M Royal  5            
   A - NVF Fury-02  0                
    12. 10:30am  SAT April 9, 2016  Map  South Surrey Athl 06     A - CFC CFC02M Royal  3        
   H - WBN Galaxy  2                
8. 6:00pm  FRI April 1, 2016  Map  Burnaby Lake West #3     A - WBN Galaxy  0            
   A - CMF Dinamo  1                
                     

  BC Coastal Cup         Tags Cup v16.1       Copyright © 2016 George Riddell.